Sunday, 20 April 2008

Happy Family


hahaha... this is what she doodle... Cheryl's Happy Family members!!! we all look so cute in her Art's world!!! LOL ...she really amazed me by doodle this to me... she draw Daddy, Mommy, baby Ryan and herself with a BIG heart and a huge flower and lots of alphabets ...hehehe... she can write my name, her name, half of Ryan's name...but she dunno to write daddy's name...

gtg... while posting this i already kau-tim laundry...going to church soon....bye:)

2 comments:

Creative B Bee said...

Happy Birthday!!!

pc said...

HAPPY (belated) BIRTHDAY and truly a Happy Family~! love her drawing.

btw, so so early u are up liao??? super!